User Bar First

This is a debugging block

User Bar Second

This is a debugging block

Branding

This is a debugging block

Header Second

This is a debugging block

Carousel Holder

This is a debugging block

Preface First

This is a debugging block

Preface Second

This is a debugging block

Preface Third

This is a debugging block

Header First

This is a debugging block

Content

This is a debugging block

Membership of the Committee

Councillorsort descending Portfolio
BAKER Howard Full Council
BIRTWISTLE Gordon Licensing, Scrutiny Committee
BRIGGS Charles Development Control
BRINDLE Bill Licensing
BRINDLE Margaret Development Control, Scrutiny Committee
CANT Frank Development Control, Licensing
CARMICHAEL Ida Licensing
CHAUDHARY Saeed A. Licensing
CUNNINGHAM Jean Audit and Standards Committee, Licensing, Scrutiny Committee
ELLIS Trish Development Control
FLEMING Danny Development Control, Licensing
FOSTER Bea Scrutiny Committee
FRAYLING Gary Licensing
FROST Roger Scrutiny Committee
GRAHAM Sue Development Control, Executive
GREENWOOD Joanne Audit and Standards Committee, Scrutiny Committee
HARBOUR John Development Control, Executive
HARRISON Tony Audit and Standards Committee, Development Control, Scrutiny Committee
HEGINBOTHAM David Scrutiny Committee
HOSKER Alan
HUSSAIN Shah Licensing
ISHTIAQ Mohammed Audit and Standards Committee, Licensing Sub Committee
JOHNSTONE Marcus Development Control, Scrutiny Committee
KELLY Anne Licensing, Scrutiny Committee
KHAN Arif Development Control
KHAN Lubna Development Control, Scrutiny Committee
KHAN Wajid
LISHMAN Margaret Audit and Standards Committee
MALIK Sobia Licensing, Scrutiny Committee
MARTIN Tony Scrutiny Committee
MONK Elizabeth Licensing
MOTTERSHEAD Neil Development Control
NEWHOUSE Andrew Robert Audit and Standards Committee, Scrutiny Committee
PATE Lian Executive
PAYNE Mark Development Control, Scrutiny Committee
PORTER Tom Development Control, Traffic Regulation Order Sub-Committee
RAJA Asif Development Control
REYNOLDS Paul Scrutiny Committee
ROPER David
ROYLE Ann Audit and Standards Committee, Licensing
SUMNER Jeff Audit and Standards Committee
TATCHELL Andrew Audit and Standards Committee, Scrutiny Committee
TOWNELEY Cosima Cecilia Development Control
TOWNSEND Mark Executive
WHITE Christine Licensing

Sidebar First

This is a debugging block

Postscript First

This is a debugging block

Postscript Second

This is a debugging block

Share

Postscript Third

This is a debugging block

Postscript Fourth

This is a debugging block